SUPER MAXI

(FECHA 1)
2 - 0
CANCHA 4

EL REAL FC vs PEÑAROL

(FECHA 1)
1 - 4
CANCHA 1

LOS RUSTICOS vs EL EXAM

(FECHA 1)
1 - 1
CANCHA 3

LA AGUSTINA vs PARRILLEROS (SM)

(FECHA 1)
2 - 2
CANCHA 7

AMISTAD vs VILLA CABRERA (SM)

(FECHA 1)
0 - 0
CANCHA 4

C.A.B.A. vs LA ACADEMIA

(FECHA 1)
1 - 1
CANCHA 9

POTENTE FC (SM) vs UNION (SM)

(FECHA 1)
0 - 1
CANCHA 1

LOS BICHOS (SM) vs C.A. TORO

(FECHA 1)
0 - 1
CANCHA 2

NUEVA ALIANZA (SM) vs CORDOBA 3

(FECHA 1)
2 - 1
CANCHA 6

PARMA vs TATENGUES

(FECHA 1)
1 - 1
CANCHA 3

NACIONAL vs DEPORTIVO AZTECA

(FECHA 2)
2 - 0
CANCHA 3

CORDOBA 3 vs LOS RUSTICOS

(FECHA 2)
1 - 0
CANCHA 10

LA ACADEMIA vs AMISTAD

(FECHA 2)
4 - 2
CANCHA 9

PARRILLEROS (SM) vs NUEVA ALIANZA (SM)

(FECHA 2)
4 - 0
CANCHA 1

PEÑAROL vs LA AGUSTINA

(FECHA 2)
7 - 1
CANCHA 8

TATENGUES vs POTENTE FC (SM)

(FECHA 2)
2 - 2
CANCHA 5

C.A. TORO vs C.A.B.A.

(FECHA 2)
1 - 1
CANCHA 1

DEPORTIVO AZTECA vs EL REAL FC

(FECHA 2)
1 - 3
CANCHA 6

UNION (SM) vs LOS BICHOS (SM)

(FECHA 2)
4 - 0
CANCHA 2

VILLA CABRERA (SM) vs PARMA

(FECHA 2)
6 - 0
CANCHA 6

EL EXAM vs NACIONAL

(FECHA 3)
7 - 1
CANCHA 4

EL REAL FC vs EL EXAM

(FECHA 3)
2 - 2
CANCHA 1

LOS RUSTICOS vs NUEVA ALIANZA (SM)

(FECHA 3)
2 - 1
CANCHA 5

AMISTAD vs C.A. TORO

(FECHA 3)
1 - 3
CANCHA 1O

C.A.B.A. vs UNION (SM)

(FECHA 3)
1 - 0
CANCHA 10

LA AGUSTINA vs DEPORTIVO AZTECA

(FECHA 3)
3 - 2
CANCHA 4

PEÑAROL vs PARRILLEROS (SM)

(FECHA 3)
2 - 2
CANCHA 2

PARMA vs LA ACADEMIA

(FECHA 3)
4 - 1
CANCHA 4

VILLA CABRERA (SM) vs TATENGUES

(FECHA 3)
5 - 1
CANCHA 5

LOS BICHOS (SM) vs POTENTE FC (SM)

(FECHA 3)
2 - 6
CANCHA 9

NACIONAL vs CORDOBA 3

(FECHA 4)
1 - 0
CANCHA 3

LA ACADEMIA vs VILLA CABRERA (SM)

(FECHA 4)
2 - 6
CANCHA 2

TATENGUES vs LOS BICHOS (SM)

(FECHA 4)
1 - 1
CANCHA 7

C.A. TORO vs PARMA

(FECHA 4)
0 - 2
CANCHA 6

DEPORTIVO AZTECA vs PEÑAROL

(FECHA 4)
1 - 2
CANCHA 2

CORDOBA 3 vs EL REAL FC

(FECHA 4)
4 - 0
CANCHA 9

PARRILLEROS (SM) vs LOS RUSTICOS

(FECHA 4)
1 - 6
CANCHA 2

EL EXAM vs LA AGUSTINA

(FECHA 4)
1 - 12
CANCHA 7

POTENTE FC (SM) vs C.A.B.A.

(FECHA 4)
5 - 2
CANCHA 8

UNION (SM) vs AMISTAD

(FECHA 4)
2 - 2
CANCHA 9

NUEVA ALIANZA (SM) vs NACIONAL

(FECHA 5)
4 - 5
CANCHA 7

DEPORTIVO AZTECA vs PARRILLEROS (SM)

(FECHA 5)
4 - 0
CANCHA 9

C.A.B.A. vs LOS BICHOS (SM)

(FECHA 5)
7 - 0
CANCHA 8

PEÑAROL vs EL EXAM

(FECHA 5)
0 - 0
CANCHA 6

PARMA vs UNION (SM)

(FECHA 5)
3 - 0
CANCHA 10

LA AGUSTINA vs CORDOBA 3

(FECHA 5)
0 - 1
CANCHA 3

VILLA CABRERA (SM) vs C.A. TORO

(FECHA 5)
5 - 0
CANCHA 2

EL REAL FC vs NUEVA ALIANZA (SM)

(FECHA 5)
4 - 4
CANCHA 5

NACIONAL vs LOS RUSTICOS

(FECHA 5)
1 - 1
CANCHA 6

AMISTAD vs POTENTE FC (SM)

(FECHA 5)
3 - 4
CANCHA 10

LA ACADEMIA vs TATENGUES

(FECHA 6)
0 - 0
CANCHA 6

C.A. TORO vs LA ACADEMIA

(FECHA 6)
6 - 0
CANCHA 8

LOS BICHOS (SM) vs AMISTAD

(FECHA 6)
4 - 1
CANCHA 2

PARRILLEROS (SM) vs NACIONAL

(FECHA 6)
1 - 1
CANCHA 1

EL EXAM vs DEPORTIVO AZTECA

(FECHA 6)
0 - 3
CANCHA 7

LOS RUSTICOS vs EL REAL FC

(FECHA 6)
1 - 3
CANCHA 9

NUEVA ALIANZA (SM) vs LA AGUSTINA

(FECHA 6)
0 - 3
CANCHA 8

CORDOBA 3 vs PEÑAROL

(FECHA 6)
2 - 3
CANCHA 3

TATENGUES vs C.A.B.A.

(FECHA 6)
0 - 5
CANCHA 5

POTENTE FC (SM) vs PARMA

(FECHA 6)
0 - 6
CANCHA 7

UNION (SM) vs VILLA CABRERA (SM)

(FECHA 7)
0 - 0
CANCHA 9

LA AGUSTINA vs LOS RUSTICOS

(FECHA 7)
2 - 2
CANCHA 7

PEÑAROL vs NUEVA ALIANZA (SM)

(FECHA 7)
0 - 8
CANCHA 3

AMISTAD vs C.A.B.A.

(FECHA 7)
3 - 0
CANCHA 1

VILLA CABRERA (SM) vs POTENTE FC (SM)

(FECHA 7)
3 - 0
CANCHA 2

EL REAL FC vs NACIONAL

(FECHA 7)
1 - 3
CANCHA 3

EL EXAM vs PARRILLEROS (SM)

(FECHA 7)
0 - 2
CANCHA 6

DEPORTIVO AZTECA vs CORDOBA 3

(FECHA 7)
2 - 0
CANCHA 9

LA ACADEMIA vs UNION (SM)

(FECHA 7)
2 - 0
CANCHA 5

C.A. TORO vs TATENGUES

(FECHA 7)
0 - 0
CANCHA 8

PARMA vs LOS BICHOS (SM)

(FECHA 8)
2 - 0
CANCHA 9

CORDOBA 3 vs EL EXAM

(FECHA 8)
0 - 1
CANCHA 6

AMISTAD vs TATENGUES

(FECHA 8)
1 - 2
CANCHA 5

LOS BICHOS (SM) vs VILLA CABRERA (SM)

(FECHA 8)
0 - 4
CANCHA 2

NACIONAL vs LA AGUSTINA

(FECHA 8)
4 - 1
CANCHA 1

NUEVA ALIANZA (SM) vs DEPORTIVO AZTECA

(FECHA 8)
1 - 2
CANCHA 10

C.A.B.A. vs PARMA

(FECHA 8)
0 - 0
CANCHA 8

UNION (SM) vs C.A. TORO

(FECHA 8)
2 - 2
CANCHA 7

EL REAL FC vs PARRILLEROS (SM)

(FECHA 8)
0 - 4
CANCHA 10

LOS RUSTICOS vs PEÑAROL

(FECHA 8)
1 - 2
CANCHA 3

POTENTE FC (SM) vs LA ACADEMIA

(FECHA 9)
0 - 2
CANCHA 5

DEPORTIVO AZTECA vs LOS RUSTICOS

(FECHA 9)
3 - 2
CANCHA 10

PARRILLEROS (SM) vs CORDOBA 3

(FECHA 9)
1 - 3
CANCHA 9

LA ACADEMIA vs LOS BICHOS (SM)

(FECHA 9)
1 - 3
CANCHA 6

PARMA vs AMISTAD

(FECHA 9)
2 - 1
CANCHA 1

TATENGUES vs UNION (SM)

(FECHA 9)
0 - 3
CANCHA 3

LA AGUSTINA vs EL REAL FC

(FECHA 9)
2 - 2
CANCHA 2

EL EXAM vs NUEVA ALIANZA (SM)

(FECHA 9)
1 - 3
CANCHA 1

VILLA CABRERA (SM) vs C.A.B.A.

(FECHA 9)
0 - 0
CANCHA 9

C.A. TORO vs POTENTE FC (SM)

(FECHA 9)
1 - 3
CANCHA 1

PEÑAROL vs NACIONAL

(FECHA 10)
1 - 2
CANCHA 4

CORDOBA 3 vs LOS BICHOS (SM)

(FECHA 10)
0 - 1
CANCHA 7

EL REAL FC vs C.A.B.A.

(FECHA 10)
1 - 3
CANCHA 9

NUEVA ALIANZA (SM) vs PARMA

(FECHA 10)
3 - 7
CANCHA 7

EL EXAM vs TATENGUES

(FECHA 10)
1 - 2
CANCHA 6

LOS RUSTICOS vs UNION (SM)

(FECHA 10)
1 - 4
CANCHA 3

PARRILLEROS (SM) vs VILLA CABRERA (SM)

(FECHA 10)
1 - 0
CANCHA 2

DEPORTIVO AZTECA vs POTENTE FC (SM)

(FECHA 10)
0 - 0
CANCHA 10

LA AGUSTINA vs LA ACADEMIA

(FECHA 10)
2 - 3
CANCHA 5

NACIONAL vs AMISTAD

(FECHA 10)
3 - 0
CANCHA 7

PEÑAROL vs C.A. TORO

(FECHA 11)
0 - 3
CANCHA 7

NUEVA ALIANZA (SM) vs TATENGUES

(FECHA 11)
2 - 0
CANCHA 7

DEPORTIVO AZTECA vs PARMA

(FECHA 11)
1 - 1
CANCHA 5

EL REAL FC vs VILLA CABRERA (SM)

(FECHA 11)
1 - 3
CANCHA 6

LOS RUSTICOS vs AMISTAD

(FECHA 11)
7 - 0
CANCHA 1

PARRILLEROS (SM) vs C.A. TORO

(FECHA 11)
1 - 2
CANCHA 3

PEÑAROL vs LA ACADEMIA

(FECHA 11)
2 - 2
CANCHA 2

EL EXAM vs UNION (SM)

(FECHA 11)
1 - 1
CANCHA 1

LA AGUSTINA vs LOS BICHOS (SM)

(FECHA 11)
2 - 1
CANCHA 7

CORDOBA 3 vs C.A.B.A.

(FECHA 11)
2 - 0
CANCHA 6

NACIONAL vs POTENTE FC (SM)

(FECHA 12)
1 - 2
CANCHA 2

DEPORTIVO AZTECA vs TATENGUES

(FECHA 12)
2 - 4
CANCHA 9

EL REAL FC vs C.A. TORO

(FECHA 12)
0 - 2
CANCHA 6

NACIONAL vs PARMA

(FECHA 12)
0 - 0
CANCHA 5

PARRILLEROS (SM) vs LA ACADEMIA

(FECHA 12)
2 - 1
CANCHA 9

LA AGUSTINA vs C.A.B.A.

(FECHA 12)
0 - 1
CANCHA 1

PEÑAROL vs LOS BICHOS (SM)

(FECHA 12)
2 - 4
CANCHA 2

EL EXAM vs AMISTAD

(FECHA 12)
1 - 0
CANCHA 9

LOS RUSTICOS vs POTENTE FC (SM)

(FECHA 12)
1 - 2
CANCHA 5

NUEVA ALIANZA (SM) vs UNION (SM)

(FECHA 12)
2 - 2
CANCHA 5

CORDOBA 3 vs VILLA CABRERA (SM)

(FECHA 13)
4 - 4
CANCHA 2

NACIONAL vs TATENGUES

(FECHA 13)
3 - 1
CANCHA 5

PARRILLEROS (SM) vs LOS BICHOS (SM)

(FECHA 13)
2 - 3
CANCHA 1

EL EXAM vs POTENTE FC (SM)

(FECHA 13)
1 - 5
CANCHA 10

LA AGUSTINA vs VILLA CABRERA (SM)

(FECHA 13)
1 - 3
CANCHA 2

CORDOBA 3 vs C.A. TORO

(FECHA 13)
2 - 3
CANCHA 10

EL REAL FC vs LA ACADEMIA

(FECHA 13)
2 - 1
CANCHA 9

PEÑAROL vs C.A.B.A.

(FECHA 13)
1 - 1
CANCHA 10

DEPORTIVO AZTECA vs UNION (SM)

(FECHA 13)
0 - 3
CANCHA 5

LOS RUSTICOS vs PARMA

(FECHA 13)
1 - 3
CANCHA 9

NUEVA ALIANZA (SM) vs AMISTAD

(FECHA 14)
1 - 1
CANCHA 1

CORDOBA 3 vs LA ACADEMIA

(FECHA 14)
3 - 3
CANCHA 10

PARRILLEROS (SM) vs C.A.B.A.

(FECHA 14)
1 - 3
CANCHA 2

EL EXAM vs PARMA

(FECHA 14)
0 - 1
CANCHA 11

LOS RUSTICOS vs TATENGUES

(FECHA 14)
2 - 3
CANCHA 1

PEÑAROL vs VILLA CABRERA (SM)

(FECHA 14)
1 - 1
CANCHA 1

DEPORTIVO AZTECA vs AMISTAD

(FECHA 14)
0 - 3
CANCHA 5

LA AGUSTINA vs C.A. TORO

(FECHA 14)
2 - 0
CANCHA 2

NACIONAL vs UNION (SM)

(FECHA 14)
0 - 3
CANCHA 5

EL REAL FC vs LOS BICHOS (SM)

(FECHA 14)
2 - 2
CANCHA 9

NUEVA ALIANZA (SM) vs POTENTE FC (SM)

(8° DE FINAL)
1 - 1
CANCHA 9

PARMA vs CORDOBA 3

(8° DE FINAL)
2 - 1
CANCHA 5

PARRILLEROS (SM) vs DEPORTIVO AZTECA

(8° DE FINAL)
0 - 1
CANCHA 9

C.A. TORO vs TATENGUES

(8° DE FINAL)
4 - 0
CANCHA 10

LOS BICHOS (SM) vs UNION (SM)

(COPA PLATA)
1 - 1
CANCHA 2

NUEVA ALIANZA (SM) vs EL EXAM

(8° DE FINAL)
0 - 2
CANCHA 5

EL REAL FC vs LA AGUSTINA

(COPA PLATA)
1 - 0
CANCHA 2

LOS RUSTICOS vs POTENTE FC (SM)

(8° DE FINAL)
1 - 1
CANCHA 9

PEÑAROL vs C.A.B.A.

(8° DE FINAL)
1 - 2
CANCHA 2

LA ACADEMIA vs AMISTAD

(8° DE FINAL)
8 - 3
CANCHA 10

VILLA CABRERA (SM) vs NACIONAL

(4° DE FINAL REPECHAJE)
2 (6) - 2 (5)
CANCHA 5

C.A.B.A. vs CORDOBA 3

(COPA PLATA)
0 - 0
CANCHA 11

LOS RUSTICOS vs EL EXAM

(4° DE FINAL REPECHAJE)
0 (3) - 0 (5)
CANCHA 2

DEPORTIVO AZTECA vs EL REAL FC

(4° DE FINAL)
0 - 1
CANCHA 8

AMISTAD vs LOS BICHOS (SM)

(4° DE FINAL REPECHAJE)
0 - 1
CANCHA 8

NACIONAL vs C.A. TORO

(4° DE FINAL REPECHAJE)
0 (4) - 0 (5)
CANCHA 2

LA ACADEMIA vs UNION (SM)

(4° DE FINAL)
3 - 0
CANCHA 10

PARRILLEROS (SM) vs LA AGUSTINA

(COPA PLATA)
2 - 4
CANCHA 2

NUEVA ALIANZA (SM) vs POTENTE FC (SM)

(4° DE FINAL)
3 - 1
CANCHA 1

PEÑAROL vs PARMA

(4° DE FINAL)
2 - 0
CANCHA 10

VILLA CABRERA (SM) vs TATENGUES

(SEMIFINAL REPECHAJE)
2 - 1
CANCHA 5

EL REAL FC vs UNION (SM)

(SEMIFINAL HONOR)
0 - 1
CANCHA 5

TATENGUES vs PARMA

(SEMIFINAL REPECHAJE)
0 - 3
CANCHA 9

C.A. TORO vs C.A.B.A.

(COPA PLATA)
0 - 0
CANCHA 11

NUEVA ALIANZA (SM) vs LOS RUSTICOS

(SEMIFINAL HONOR)
2 - 0
CANCHA 8

LA AGUSTINA vs AMISTAD

(COPA PLATA)
2 - 3
CANCHA 11

EL EXAM vs POTENTE FC (SM)

(SEMIFINAL)
0 - 3
CANCHA 10

PARRILLEROS (SM) vs LOS BICHOS (SM)

(SEMIFINAL)
0 - 1
CANCHA 10

VILLA CABRERA (SM) vs PEÑAROL

(3° Y 4° PUESTO)
1 - 0
CANCHA 8

PARRILLEROS (SM) vs VILLA CABRERA (SM)

(FINAL COPA HONOR)
3 - 0
CANCHA 6

LA AGUSTINA vs PARMA

(FINAL COPA REPECHAJE)
3 - 1
CANCHA 3

EL REAL FC vs C.A.B.A.

(FINAL)
0 (3) - 0 (4)
CANCHA 4

LOS BICHOS (SM) vs PEÑAROL