SENIORS

(FECHA 1)
13:00
CANCHA 11

DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S) vs LAS MALVINAS FC (S)

(FECHA 1)
1 - 0
CANCHA 3

BORUSSIA vs OLIMPIA (S)

(FECHA 1)
1 - 1
CANCHA 4

PARADA 2 vs LA PLAZA

(FECHA 1)
3 - 1
CANCHA 9

LOS PINOS FC vs VILLA CABRERA (S)

(FECHA 1)
1 - 4
CANCHA 6

SHEKINAH vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 2)
4 - 1
CANCHA 9

OLIMPIA (S) vs DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S)

(FECHA 2)
4 - 3
CANCHA 1

EL TANKE vs LOS PINOS FC

(FECHA 2)
POSTERGADO
CANCHA 11

LAS MALVINAS FC (S) vs PARADA 2

(FECHA 2)
1 - 1
CANCHA 10

VILLA CABRERA (S) vs BORUSSIA

(FECHA 2)
3 - 1
CANCHA 5

LA PLAZA vs SHEKINAH

(FECHA 3)
00:00

DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S) vs VILLA CABRERA (S)

(FECHA 3)
00:00

BORUSSIA vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 3)
00:00

PARADA 2 vs OLIMPIA (S)

(FECHA 3)
00:00

LAS MALVINAS FC (S) vs LA PLAZA

(FECHA 3)
00:00

LOS PINOS FC vs SHEKINAH

(FECHA 4)
00:00

OLIMPIA (S) vs LAS MALVINAS FC (S)

(FECHA 4)
00:00

SHEKINAH vs BORUSSIA

(FECHA 4)
00:00

EL TANKE vs DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S)

(FECHA 4)
00:00

LA PLAZA vs LOS PINOS FC

(FECHA 4)
00:00

VILLA CABRERA (S) vs PARADA 2

(FECHA 5)
00:00

DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S) vs SHEKINAH

(FECHA 5)
00:00

BORUSSIA vs LOS PINOS FC

(FECHA 5)
00:00

OLIMPIA (S) vs LA PLAZA

(FECHA 5)
00:00

PARADA 2 vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 5)
00:00

LAS MALVINAS FC (S) vs VILLA CABRERA (S)

(FECHA 6)
00:00

SHEKINAH vs PARADA 2

(FECHA 6)
00:00

EL TANKE vs LAS MALVINAS FC (S)

(FECHA 6)
00:00

LA PLAZA vs BORUSSIA

(FECHA 6)
00:00

VILLA CABRERA (S) vs OLIMPIA (S)

(FECHA 6)
00:00

LOS PINOS FC vs DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S)

(FECHA 7)
00:00

DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S) vs BORUSSIA

(FECHA 7)
00:00

OLIMPIA (S) vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 7)
00:00

PARADA 2 vs LOS PINOS FC

(FECHA 7)
00:00

LAS MALVINAS FC (S) vs SHEKINAH

(FECHA 7)
00:00

VILLA CABRERA (S) vs LA PLAZA

(FECHA 8)
00:00

DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S) vs LA PLAZA

(FECHA 8)
00:00

BORUSSIA vs PARADA 2

(FECHA 8)
00:00

SHEKINAH vs OLIMPIA (S)

(FECHA 8)
00:00

EL TANKE vs VILLA CABRERA (S)

(FECHA 8)
00:00

LOS PINOS FC vs LAS MALVINAS FC (S)

(FECHA 9)
00:00

OLIMPIA (S) vs LOS PINOS FC

(FECHA 9)
00:00

PARADA 2 vs DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S)

(FECHA 9)
00:00

LA PLAZA vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 9)
00:00

LAS MALVINAS FC (S) vs BORUSSIA

(FECHA 9)
00:00

VILLA CABRERA (S) vs SHEKINAH

(FECHA 10)
00:00

LAS MALVINAS FC (S) vs DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S)

(FECHA 10)
00:00

OLIMPIA (S) vs BORUSSIA

(FECHA 10)
00:00

LA PLAZA vs PARADA 2

(FECHA 10)
00:00

EL TANKE vs SHEKINAH

(FECHA 10)
00:00

VILLA CABRERA (S) vs LOS PINOS FC

(FECHA 11)
00:00

DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S) vs OLIMPIA (S)

(FECHA 11)
00:00

LOS PINOS FC vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 11)
00:00

SHEKINAH vs LA PLAZA

(FECHA 11)
00:00

PARADA 2 vs LAS MALVINAS FC (S)

(FECHA 11)
00:00

BORUSSIA vs VILLA CABRERA (S)

(FECHA 12)
00:00

VILLA CABRERA (S) vs DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S)

(FECHA 12)
00:00

EL TANKE vs BORUSSIA

(FECHA 12)
00:00

OLIMPIA (S) vs PARADA 2

(FECHA 12)
00:00

LA PLAZA vs LAS MALVINAS FC (S)

(FECHA 12)
00:00

SHEKINAH vs LOS PINOS FC

(FECHA 13)
00:00

LAS MALVINAS FC (S) vs OLIMPIA (S)

(FECHA 13)
00:00

BORUSSIA vs SHEKINAH

(FECHA 13)
00:00

DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S) vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 13)
00:00

LOS PINOS FC vs LA PLAZA

(FECHA 13)
00:00

PARADA 2 vs VILLA CABRERA (S)

(FECHA 14)
00:00

SHEKINAH vs DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S)

(FECHA 14)
00:00

LOS PINOS FC vs BORUSSIA

(FECHA 14)
00:00

LA PLAZA vs OLIMPIA (S)

(FECHA 14)
00:00

EL TANKE vs PARADA 2

(FECHA 14)
00:00

VILLA CABRERA (S) vs LAS MALVINAS FC (S)

(FECHA 15)
00:00

PARADA 2 vs SHEKINAH

(FECHA 15)
00:00

LAS MALVINAS FC (S) vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 15)
00:00

BORUSSIA vs LA PLAZA

(FECHA 15)
00:00

OLIMPIA (S) vs VILLA CABRERA (S)

(FECHA 15)
00:00

DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S) vs LOS PINOS FC

(FECHA 16)
00:00

BORUSSIA vs DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S)

(FECHA 16)
00:00

EL TANKE vs OLIMPIA (S)

(FECHA 16)
00:00

LOS PINOS FC vs PARADA 2

(FECHA 16)
00:00

SHEKINAH vs LAS MALVINAS FC (S)

(FECHA 16)
00:00

LA PLAZA vs VILLA CABRERA (S)

(FECHA 17)
00:00

LA PLAZA vs DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S)

(FECHA 17)
00:00

PARADA 2 vs BORUSSIA

(FECHA 17)
00:00

OLIMPIA (S) vs SHEKINAH

(FECHA 17)
00:00

VILLA CABRERA (S) vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 17)
00:00

LAS MALVINAS FC (S) vs LOS PINOS FC

(FECHA 18)
00:00

LOS PINOS FC vs OLIMPIA (S)

(FECHA 18)
00:00

DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S) vs PARADA 2

(FECHA 18)
00:00

EL TANKE vs LA PLAZA

(FECHA 18)
00:00

BORUSSIA vs LAS MALVINAS FC (S)

(FECHA 18)
00:00

SHEKINAH vs VILLA CABRERA (S)