SENIORS

(FECHA 1)
0 - 1
CANCHA 11

DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S) vs LAS MALVINAS FC (S)

(FECHA 1)
1 - 0
CANCHA 3

BORUSSIA vs OLIMPIA (S)

(FECHA 1)
1 - 1
CANCHA 4

PARADA 2 vs LA PLAZA

(FECHA 1)
3 - 1
CANCHA 9

LOS PINOS FC vs VILLA CABRERA (S)

(FECHA 1)
1 - 4
CANCHA 6

SHEKINAH vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 2)
4 - 1
CANCHA 9

OLIMPIA (S) vs DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S)

(FECHA 2)
4 - 3
CANCHA 1

EL TANKE vs LOS PINOS FC

(FECHA 2)
5 - 3
CANCHA 11

LAS MALVINAS FC (S) vs PARADA 2

(FECHA 2)
1 - 1
CANCHA 10

VILLA CABRERA (S) vs BORUSSIA

(FECHA 2)
3 - 1
CANCHA 5

LA PLAZA vs SHEKINAH

(FECHA 3)
1 - 2
CANCHA 11

LAS MALVINAS FC (S) vs LA PLAZA

(FECHA 3)
1 - 3
CANCHA 7

DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S) vs VILLA CABRERA (S)

(FECHA 3)
2 - 1
CANCHA 10

BORUSSIA vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 3)
2 - 2
CANCHA 9

PARADA 2 vs OLIMPIA (S)

(FECHA 3)
5 - 0
CANCHA 6

LOS PINOS FC vs SHEKINAH

(FECHA 4)
2 - 1
CANCHA 3

OLIMPIA (S) vs LAS MALVINAS FC (S)

(FECHA 4)
3 - 2
CANCHA 8

EL TANKE vs DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S)

(FECHA 4)
1 - 1
CANCHA 3

LA PLAZA vs LOS PINOS FC

(FECHA 4)
0 - 1
CANCHA 5

VILLA CABRERA (S) vs PARADA 2

(FECHA 4)
1 - 3
CANCHA 4

SHEKINAH vs BORUSSIA

(FECHA 5)
0 - 2
CANCHA 4

BORUSSIA vs LOS PINOS FC

(FECHA 5)
1 - 0
CANCHA 10

OLIMPIA (S) vs LA PLAZA

(FECHA 5)
4 - 1
CANCHA 9

LAS MALVINAS FC (S) vs VILLA CABRERA (S)

(FECHA 5)
3 - 4
CANCHA 4

PARADA 2 vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 5)
1 - 0
CANCHA 8

DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S) vs SHEKINAH

(FECHA 6)
3 - 1
CANCHA 3

EL TANKE vs LAS MALVINAS FC (S)

(FECHA 6)
5 - 3
CANCHA 4

LOS PINOS FC vs DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S)

(FECHA 6)
1 - 0
CANCHA 6

SHEKINAH vs PARADA 2

(FECHA 6)
1 - 2
CANCHA 10

VILLA CABRERA (S) vs OLIMPIA (S)

(FECHA 6)
2 - 1
CANCHA 2

LA PLAZA vs BORUSSIA

(FECHA 7)
2 - 1
CANCHA 8

OLIMPIA (S) vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 7)
1 - 0
CANCHA 6

LAS MALVINAS FC (S) vs SHEKINAH

(FECHA 7)
0 - 9
CANCHA 3

VILLA CABRERA (S) vs LA PLAZA

(FECHA 7)
0 - 2
CANCHA 4

DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S) vs BORUSSIA

(FECHA 7)
0 - 4
CANCHA 10

PARADA 2 vs LOS PINOS FC

(FECHA 8)
0 - 2
CANCHA 4

LOS PINOS FC vs LAS MALVINAS FC (S)

(FECHA 8)
1 - 1
CANCHA 9

DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S) vs LA PLAZA

(FECHA 8)
2 - 1
CANCHA 6

SHEKINAH vs OLIMPIA (S)

(FECHA 8)
3 - 2
CANCHA 4

BORUSSIA vs PARADA 2

(FECHA 8)
2 - 1
CANCHA 6

EL TANKE vs VILLA CABRERA (S)

(FECHA 9)
1 - 0
CANCHA 10

LAS MALVINAS FC (S) vs BORUSSIA

(FECHA 9)
14:40
CANCHA 10

OLIMPIA (S) vs LOS PINOS FC

(FECHA 9)
5 - 1
CANCHA 5

VILLA CABRERA (S) vs SHEKINAH

(FECHA 9)
1 - 2
CANCHA 7

PARADA 2 vs DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S)

(FECHA 9)
1 - 0
CANCHA 4

LA PLAZA vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 10)
1 - 0
CANCHA 5

LAS MALVINAS FC (S) vs DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S)

(FECHA 10)
2 - 1
CANCHA 10

LA PLAZA vs PARADA 2

(FECHA 10)
2 - 1
CANCHA 4

OLIMPIA (S) vs BORUSSIA

(FECHA 10)
1 - 3
CANCHA 2

EL TANKE vs SHEKINAH

(FECHA 10)
1 - 2
CANCHA 7

VILLA CABRERA (S) vs LOS PINOS FC

(FECHA 11)
2 - 4
CANCHA 10

LOS PINOS FC vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 11)
0 - 3
CANCHA 6

PARADA 2 vs LAS MALVINAS FC (S)

(FECHA 11)
0 - 0
CANCHA 5

BORUSSIA vs VILLA CABRERA (S)

(FECHA 11)
1 - 3
CANCHA 2

DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S) vs OLIMPIA (S)

(FECHA 11)
3 - 1
CANCHA 10

SHEKINAH vs LA PLAZA

(FECHA 12)
1 - 3
CANCHA 1

LA PLAZA vs LAS MALVINAS FC (S)

(FECHA 12)
1 - 2
CANCHA 6

SHEKINAH vs LOS PINOS FC

(FECHA 12)
2 - 2
CANCHA 6

VILLA CABRERA (S) vs DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S)

(FECHA 12)
4 - 3
CANCHA 2

EL TANKE vs BORUSSIA

(FECHA 12)
2 - 1
CANCHA 2

OLIMPIA (S) vs PARADA 2

(FECHA 13)
2 - 1
CANCHA 2

LAS MALVINAS FC (S) vs OLIMPIA (S)

(FECHA 13)
0 - 1
CANCHA 10

LOS PINOS FC vs LA PLAZA

(FECHA 13)
1 - 0
CANCHA 10

BORUSSIA vs SHEKINAH

(FECHA 13)
5 - 2
CANCHA 10

PARADA 2 vs VILLA CABRERA (S)

(FECHA 13)
1 - 5
CANCHA 9

DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S) vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 14)
0 - 1
CANCHA 2

VILLA CABRERA (S) vs LAS MALVINAS FC (S)

(FECHA 14)
0 - 2
CANCHA 10

LOS PINOS FC vs BORUSSIA

(FECHA 14)
4 - 4
CANCHA 2

SHEKINAH vs DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S)

(FECHA 14)
1 - 0
CANCHA 5

LA PLAZA vs OLIMPIA (S)

(FECHA 14)
4 - 1
CANCHA 9

EL TANKE vs PARADA 2

(FECHA 15)
4 - 0
CANCHA 10

LAS MALVINAS FC (S) vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 15)
0 - 1
CANCHA 1

DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S) vs LOS PINOS FC

(FECHA 15)
1 - 2
CANCHA 9

PARADA 2 vs SHEKINAH

(FECHA 15)
1 - 1
CANCHA 5

OLIMPIA (S) vs VILLA CABRERA (S)

(FECHA 15)
1 - 1
CANCHA 5

BORUSSIA vs LA PLAZA

(FECHA 16)
2 - 4
CANCHA 9

BORUSSIA vs DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S)

(FECHA 16)
3 - 2
CANCHA 1

LOS PINOS FC vs PARADA 2

(FECHA 16)
1 - 1
CANCHA 10

SHEKINAH vs LAS MALVINAS FC (S)

(FECHA 16)
3 - 1
CANCHA 5

EL TANKE vs OLIMPIA (S)

(FECHA 16)
3 - 2
CANCHA 5

LA PLAZA vs VILLA CABRERA (S)

(FECHA 17)
0 - 1

LA PLAZA vs DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S)

(FECHA 17)
3 - 0
CANCHA 1

LAS MALVINAS FC (S) vs LOS PINOS FC

(FECHA 17)
0 - 1
CANCHA 1

OLIMPIA (S) vs SHEKINAH

(FECHA 17)
1 - 2
CANCHA 9

VILLA CABRERA (S) vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 17)
2 - 2
CANCHA 9

PARADA 2 vs BORUSSIA

(FECHA 18)
00:00

LOS PINOS FC vs OLIMPIA (S)

(FECHA 18)
00:00

DEPORTIVO AMISTAD (S) vs PARADA 2

(FECHA 18)
1 - 0

EL TANKE vs LA PLAZA

(FECHA 18)
00:00

SHEKINAH vs VILLA CABRERA (S)

(FECHA 18)
0 - 1
CANCHA 3

BORUSSIA vs LAS MALVINAS FC (S)