prueba

2 - 2
CANCHA 7

SPARTA FC vs CERVECEROS

2 - 0
CANCHA 10

LAS PALMAS MS vs TOLUCA

1 - 5
CANCHA 3

YOFRENTINA SM vs LA ACADEMIA FC

0 - 1
CANCHA 9

NACIONAL vs AMISTAD MS

0 - 7
CANCHA 8

BATARAZA vs C.A. PINO S

POSTERGADO
CANCHA 1

PARRILLEROS SM vs NORES FC

POSTERGADO
CANCHA 2

PARRILLEROS MS vs LOS INDIOS

1 - 2
CANCHA 6

CORDOBA 3 vs TATENGUES

4 - 1
CANCHA 5

LA ESPAÑOLA SM vs LOS BICHOS SM

0 - 3
CANCHA 4

LOS GALACTICOS vs PARMA

2 - 2
CANCHA 2

LA QUEBRADA vs LOS BICHOS M

4 - 1
CANCHA 1

R.M. vs SPARTA FC M

2 - 1
CANCHA 4

REFINERIA DEL CENTRO vs ATLETICO GRANADA

1 - 1
CANCHA 5

EL DESQUICIO XL vs PARADA 2

1 - 0
CANCHA 11

LA NUEVA vs SAN MARTIN

3 - 1
CANCHA 10

LAS PALMAS SM vs DESAMPARADOS

1 - 3
CANCHA 3

EMPALME vs LA PERLA

2 - 4
CANCHA 9

AMISTAD SM vs C.A. TORO

1 - 1
CANCHA 7

LA TIMBA vs LICEO FC

1 - 1
CANCHA 8

YOFRENTINA vs C.A. PINO

3 - 2
CANCHA 6

VILLA LA MERCED vs LA AGUSTINA

0 - 4
CANCHA 5

EL REAL FC vs ESTRELLA ROJA

3 - 1
CANCHA 10

CICLON MS vs UNION Y JUSTICIA

7 - 2
CANCHA 4

VILLA CABRERA S vs YOFRENTINA S

2 - 0
CANCHA 11

APOEL vs YOFRENTINA MS

0 - 0
CANCHA 3

COLON FC vs UNION S

7 - 1
CANCHA 7

LA FUMACA FC vs TERCER TIEMPO

1 - 1
CANCHA 9

TSUNAMI vs LOS ETERNOS

3 - 0
CANCHA 1

LA ACADEMIA SM vs NUEVA ALIANZA SM

2 - 1
CANCHA 8

LA AGUSTINA MS vs EL BARSA

1 - 3
CANCHA 2

TALADRO FC vs UNION FC S

1 - 1
CANCHA 6

UNION SM vs LA DOCTA

4 - 1
CANCHA 8

LOS BICHOS MS vs LOS WHITRES

2 - 6
CANCHA 5

DEPORTIVO AMADEO vs LA ESPAÑOLA

1 - 6
CANCHA 1

LOCAL DEPORTIVO vs LOS CANELO

0 - 1
CANCHA 3

VILLA CABRERA MS vs DEFENSORES DEL LETTY

1 - 2
CANCHA 10

UNION FC vs EL TERO

4 - 1
CANCHA 2

COLOMBATI MS vs NUEVA ALIANZA MS

2 - 1
CANCHA 11

C.A.B.A. vs DEPORTIVO AZTECA

2 - 1
CANCHA 6

EL EXAM vs CICLON SM

1 - 2
CANCHA 7

EL DESQUICIO vs EL TANKE

3 - 1
CANCHA 4

VILLA CABRERA vs DEPORTIVO AMERICA

2 - 3
CANCHA 9

LAS TORRES vs LA FUMACA FC S

11:30
CANCHA 5

DEPORTIVO AMERICA vs LA FUMACA FC

11:30
CANCHA 7

EL TANKE vs EL TERO

11:30
CANCHA 3

TOLUCA vs LOS INDIOS

POSTERGADO
CANCHA 2

PARRILLEROS MS vs COLOMBATI MS

POSTERGADO
CANCHA 1

PARMA vs LAS PALMAS MS

11:30
CANCHA 6

UNION Y JUSTICIA vs LOS BICHOS MS

11:30
CANCHA 8

YOFRENTINA S vs LAS TORRES

11:30
CANCHA 10

UNION S vs BATARAZA

11:30
CANCHA 4

C.A. PINO vs LOCAL DEPORTIVO

11:30
CANCHA 9

NUEVA ALIANZA SM vs EL REAL FC

13:00
CANCHA 4

LA TIMBA vs REFINERIA DEL CENTRO

13:00
CANCHA 11

EMPALME vs LA NUEVA

13:00
CANCHA 8

SPARTA FC M vs TSUNAMI

13:00
CANCHA 9

LOS BICHOS M vs R.M.

13:00
CANCHA 5

LOS ETERNOS vs LA PERLA

13:00
CANCHA 6

AMISTAD MS vs CICLON MS

13:00
CANCHA 2

LOS WHITRES vs YOFRENTINA MS

13:00
CANCHA 7

LA FUMACA FC S vs TALADRO FC

13:00
CANCHA 1

LA DOCTA vs LAS PALMAS SM

13:00
CANCHA 3

LA ACADEMIA FC vs DEPORTIVO AZTECA

13:00
CANCHA 10

LOS BICHOS SM vs UNION SM

14:40
CANCHA 5

ATLETICO GRANADA vs VILLA CABRERA

14:40
CANCHA 4

LA ESPAÑOLA vs EL DESQUICIO

14:40
CANCHA 7

SAN MARTIN vs LA QUEBRADA

14:40
CANCHA 11

DEFENSORES DEL LETTY vs LOS GALACTICOS

14:40
CANCHA 3

EL BARSA vs NACIONAL

14:40
CANCHA 1

UNION FC S vs LOS CANELO

14:40
CANCHA 9

ESTRELLA ROJA vs PARRILLEROS SM

14:40
CANCHA 10

LA ESPAÑOLA SM vs LA ACADEMIA SM

14:40
CANCHA 8

C.A. TORO vs CORDOBA 3

14:40
CANCHA 6

NORES FC vs AMISTAD SM

14:40
CANCHA 2

DESAMPARADOS vs EL EXAM

16:20
CANCHA 10

C.A. PINO vs LICEO FC

16:20
CANCHA 1

TERCER TIEMPO vs YOFRENTINA

16:20
CANCHA 2

CERVECEROS vs DEPORTIVO AMADEO

16:20
CANCHA 3

LA AGUSTINA vs SPARTA FC

16:20
CANCHA 8

UNION FC vs VILLA LA MERCED

16:20
CANCHA 6

NUEVA ALIANZA MS vs VILLA CABRERA MS

16:20
CANCHA 9

APOEL vs LA AGUSTINA

16:20
CANCHA 5

EL DESQUICIO XL vs VILLA CABRERA S

16:20
CANCHA 4

PARADA 2 vs COLON FC

16:20
CANCHA 7

TATENGUES vs C.A.B.A.

16:20
CANCHA 11

CICLON SM vs YOFRENTINA SM