LIBRE

(FECHA 1)
2 - 2
CANCHA 7

SPARTA FC vs CERVECEROS

(FECHA 1)
2 - 1
CANCHA 4

REFINERIA DEL CENTRO vs ATLETICO GRANADA

(FECHA 1)
1 - 1
CANCHA 7

LA TIMBA vs LICEO FC

(FECHA 1)
1 - 1
CANCHA 8

YOFRENTINA vs EL BARSA

(FECHA 1)
3 - 2
CANCHA 6

VILLA LA MERCED vs LA AGUSTINA

(FECHA 1)
7 - 1
CANCHA 7

LA FUMACA FC vs TERCER TIEMPO

(FECHA 1)
2 - 6
CANCHA 5

LA ESQUINA vs OLIMPIA

(FECHA 1)
1 - 2
CANCHA 10

UNION FC vs EL TERO

(FECHA 1)
1 - 2
CANCHA 7

EL DESQUICIO vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 1)
3 - 1
CANCHA 4

VILLA CABRERA vs DEPORTIVO AMERICA

(FECHA 2)
0 - 4
CANCHA 5

DEPORTIVO AMERICA vs LA FUMACA FC

(FECHA 2)
2 - 2
CANCHA 7

EL TANKE vs EL TERO

(FECHA 2)
1 - 4
CANCHA 4

LA TIMBA vs REFINERIA DEL CENTRO

(FECHA 2)
2 - 1
CANCHA 5

ATLETICO GRANADA vs VILLA CABRERA

(FECHA 2)
3 - 1
CANCHA 4

OLIMPIA vs EL DESQUICIO

(FECHA 2)
1 - 3
CANCHA 10

EL BARSA vs LICEO FC

(FECHA 2)
2 - 3
CANCHA 1

TERCER TIEMPO vs YOFRENTINA

(FECHA 2)
2 - 1
CANCHA 3

LA AGUSTINA vs SPARTA FC

(FECHA 2)
1 - 1
CANCHA 8

UNION FC vs VILLA LA MERCED

(FECHA 3)
7 - 1
CANCHA 11

REFINERIA DEL CENTRO vs EL BARSA

(FECHA 3)
0 - 3
CANCHA 2

UNION FC vs LA AGUSTINA

(FECHA 3)
2 - 0
CANCHA 6

VILLA CABRERA vs LA TIMBA

(FECHA 3)
0 - 0
CANCHA 10

LA FUMACA FC vs ATLETICO GRANADA

(FECHA 3)
1 - 1
CANCHA 3

EL TERO vs OLIMPIA

(FECHA 3)
2 - 1
CANCHA 5

LICEO FC vs YOFRENTINA

(FECHA 3)
2 - 2
CANCHA 9

VILLA LA MERCED vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 3)
0 - 4
CANCHA 8

DEPORTIVO AMERICA vs TERCER TIEMPO

(FECHA 3)
2 - 0
CANCHA 6

EL DESQUICIO vs CERVECEROS

(FECHA 3)
5 - 1
CANCHA 2

LA ESQUINA vs SPARTA FC

(FECHA 4)
1 - 1
CANCHA 8

EL TANKE vs UNION FC

(FECHA 4)
1 - 5
CANCHA 10

YOFRENTINA vs REFINERIA DEL CENTRO

(FECHA 4)
0 - 0
CANCHA 3

LA TIMBA vs LA FUMACA FC

(FECHA 4)
0 - 8
CANCHA 5

EL BARSA vs VILLA CABRERA

(FECHA 4)
1 - 4
CANCHA 7

CERVECEROS vs EL TERO

(FECHA 4)
5 - 5
CANCHA 6

ATLETICO GRANADA vs DEPORTIVO AMERICA

(FECHA 4)
1 - 2
CANCHA 2

TERCER TIEMPO vs LICEO FC

(FECHA 4)
1 - 3
CANCHA 9

SPARTA FC vs EL DESQUICIO

(FECHA 4)
3 - 0
CANCHA 3

LA AGUSTINA vs LA ESQUINA

(FECHA 4)
3 - 0
CANCHA 10

OLIMPIA vs VILLA LA MERCED

(FECHA 5)
1 - 2
CANCHA 8

ATLETICO GRANADA vs TERCER TIEMPO

(FECHA 5)
4 - 0
CANCHA 6

LA FUMACA FC vs EL BARSA

(FECHA 5)
1 - 4
CANCHA 10

EL DESQUICIO vs LA ESQUINA

(FECHA 5)
0 - 1
CANCHA 3

UNION FC vs OLIMPIA

(FECHA 5)
0 - 1
CANCHA 10

VILLA CABRERA vs YOFRENTINA

(FECHA 5)
2 - 1
CANCHA 10

REFINERIA DEL CENTRO vs LICEO FC

(FECHA 5)
3 - 3
CANCHA 8

EL TERO vs SPARTA FC

(FECHA 5)
3 - 1
CANCHA 1

VILLA LA MERCED vs CERVECEROS

(FECHA 5)
3 - 0
CANCHA 8

DEPORTIVO AMERICA vs LA TIMBA

(FECHA 5)
1 - 1
CANCHA 11

EL TANKE vs LA AGUSTINA

(FECHA 6)
1 - 1
CANCHA 7

LA TIMBA vs ATLETICO GRANADA

(FECHA 6)
2 - 1
CANCHA 1

LA AGUSTINA vs EL DESQUICIO

(FECHA 6)
1 - 4
CANCHA 4

OLIMPIA vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 6)
1 - 4
CANCHA 7

LICEO FC vs VILLA CABRERA

(FECHA 6)
2 - 0
CANCHA 3

SPARTA FC vs VILLA LA MERCED

(FECHA 6)
2 - 3
CANCHA 1

LA ESQUINA vs EL TERO

(FECHA 6)
1 - 3
CANCHA 1

EL BARSA vs DEPORTIVO AMERICA

(FECHA 6)
1 - 4
CANCHA 4

TERCER TIEMPO vs REFINERIA DEL CENTRO

(FECHA 6)
2 - 6
CANCHA 2

YOFRENTINA vs LA FUMACA FC

(FECHA 6)
1 - 1
CANCHA 5

CERVECEROS vs UNION FC

(FECHA 7)
6 - 1
CANCHA 1

EL TERO vs EL DESQUICIO

(FECHA 7)
6 - 3
CANCHA 8

UNION FC vs SPARTA FC

(FECHA 7)
3 - 1
CANCHA 10

ATLETICO GRANADA vs EL BARSA

(FECHA 7)
0 - 3
CANCHA 6

VILLA LA MERCED vs LA ESQUINA

(FECHA 7)
3 - 2
CANCHA 9

LA FUMACA FC vs LICEO FC

(FECHA 7)
3 - 3
CANCHA 10

DEPORTIVO AMERICA vs YOFRENTINA

(FECHA 7)
1 - 5
CANCHA 5

VILLA CABRERA vs REFINERIA DEL CENTRO

(FECHA 7)
0 - 4
CANCHA 8

LA TIMBA vs TERCER TIEMPO

(FECHA 7)
4 - 4
CANCHA 1

EL TANKE vs CERVECEROS

(FECHA 7)
0 - 1
CANCHA 10

OLIMPIA vs LA AGUSTINA

(FECHA 8)
POSTERGADO
CANCHA 6

EL BARSA vs LA TIMBA

(FECHA 8)
2 - 4
CANCHA 7

LICEO FC vs DEPORTIVO AMERICA

(FECHA 8)
1 - 0
CANCHA 9

EL TERO vs LA AGUSTINA

(FECHA 8)
0 - 2
CANCHA 4

SPARTA FC vs EL TANKE

(FECHA 8)
1 - 0
CANCHA 10

CERVECEROS vs OLIMPIA

(FECHA 8)
2 - 7
CANCHA 1

VILLA CABRERA vs TERCER TIEMPO

(FECHA 8)
1 - 0
CANCHA 9

YOFRENTINA vs ATLETICO GRANADA

(FECHA 8)
2 - 0
CANCHA 4

REFINERIA DEL CENTRO vs LA FUMACA FC

(FECHA 8)
3 - 1
CANCHA 10

EL DESQUICIO vs VILLA LA MERCED

(FECHA 8)
4 - 1
CANCHA 9

LA ESQUINA vs UNION FC

(FECHA 9)
1 - 3
CANCHA 10

LA TIMBA vs YOFRENTINA

(FECHA 9)
0 - 1
CANCHA 1

LA AGUSTINA vs CERVECEROS

(FECHA 9)
2 - 2
CANCHA 2

OLIMPIA vs SPARTA FC

(FECHA 9)
3 - 1
CANCHA 6

TERCER TIEMPO vs EL BARSA

(FECHA 9)
1 - 3
CANCHA 4

VILLA LA MERCED vs EL TERO

(FECHA 9)
1 - 7
CANCHA 10

DEPORTIVO AMERICA vs REFINERIA DEL CENTRO

(FECHA 9)
2 - 4
CANCHA 4

EL TANKE vs LA ESQUINA

(FECHA 9)
1 - 2
CANCHA 9

UNION FC vs EL DESQUICIO

(FECHA 9)
2 - 1
CANCHA 5

ATLETICO GRANADA vs LICEO FC

(FECHA 9)
2 - 0
CANCHA 3

LA FUMACA FC vs VILLA CABRERA

(FECHA 10)
1 - 0
CANCHA 7

CERVECEROS vs LA TIMBA

(FECHA 10)
1 - 2
CANCHA 6

YOFRENTINA vs OLIMPIA

(FECHA 10)
2 - 2
CANCHA 9

LA FUMACA FC vs UNION FC

(FECHA 10)
3 - 0
CANCHA 4

EL TERO vs VILLA CABRERA

(FECHA 10)
4 - 1
CANCHA 5

EL DESQUICIO vs EL BARSA

(FECHA 10)
2 - 1
CANCHA 9

EL TANKE vs DEPORTIVO AMERICA

(FECHA 10)
1 - 1
CANCHA 8

TERCER TIEMPO vs SPARTA FC

(FECHA 10)
3 - 1
CANCHA 7

ATLETICO GRANADA vs DEPORTIVO ACCIÓN

(FECHA 10)
3 - 0
CANCHA 4

REFINERIA DEL CENTRO vs VILLA LA MERCED

(FECHA 10)
2 - 2
CANCHA 10

LA ESQUINA vs LICEO FC

(FECHA 2)
1 - 0
CANCHA 11

CERVECEROS vs LA ESQUINA

(FECHA 11)
4 - 2
CANCHA 4

EL TERO vs DEPORTIVO AMERICA

(FECHA 11)
1 - 0
CANCHA 7

LA ESQUINA vs LA TIMBA

(FECHA 11)
7 - 3
CANCHA 1

LA FUMACA FC vs SPARTA FC

(FECHA 11)
2 - 2
CANCHA 10

TERCER TIEMPO vs OLIMPIA

(FECHA 11)
2 - 1
CANCHA 10

YOFRENTINA vs DEPORTIVO ACCIÓN

(FECHA 11)
3 - 1
CANCHA 8

CERVECEROS vs EL BARSA

(FECHA 11)
5 - 0
CANCHA 3

REFINERIA DEL CENTRO vs UNION FC

(FECHA 11)
4 - 1
CANCHA 10

ATLETICO GRANADA vs VILLA LA MERCED

(FECHA 11)
1 - 2
CANCHA 1

EL TANKE vs LICEO FC

(FECHA 11)
0 - 2
CANCHA 4

EL DESQUICIO vs VILLA CABRERA

(FECHA 12)
4 - 1
CANCHA 9

TERCER TIEMPO vs DEPORTIVO ACCIÓN

(FECHA 12)
3 - 1
CANCHA 7

YOFRENTINA vs VILLA LA MERCED

(FECHA 12)
2 - 0
CANCHA 8

EL TERO vs LICEO FC

(FECHA 12)
1 - 0
CANCHA 1

EL TANKE vs LA TIMBA

(FECHA 12)
7 - 0
CANCHA 4

REFINERIA DEL CENTRO vs SPARTA FC

(FECHA 12)
0 - 1
CANCHA 10

EL DESQUICIO vs DEPORTIVO AMERICA

(FECHA 12)
4 - 0
CANCHA 6

ATLETICO GRANADA vs UNION FC

(FECHA 12)
3 - 2
CANCHA 8

LA ESQUINA vs EL BARSA

(FECHA 12)
1 - 6
CANCHA 5

CERVECEROS vs VILLA CABRERA

(FECHA 12)
2 - 2
CANCHA 8

LA FUMACA FC vs OLIMPIA

(FECHA 13)
1 - 0
CANCHA 7

EL TERO vs LA TIMBA

(FECHA 13)
2 - 1
CANCHA 4

LA FUMACA FC vs DEPORTIVO ACCIÓN

(FECHA 13)
3 - 1
CANCHA 2

YOFRENTINA vs UNION FC

(FECHA 13)
2 - 1
CANCHA 10

EL TANKE vs EL BARSA

(FECHA 13)
2 - 3
CANCHA 8

CERVECEROS vs DEPORTIVO AMERICA

(FECHA 13)
3 - 2
CANCHA 2

ATLETICO GRANADA vs SPARTA FC

(FECHA 13)
2 - 8
CANCHA 3

LA ESQUINA vs VILLA CABRERA

(FECHA 13)
2 - 1
CANCHA 10

REFINERIA DEL CENTRO vs OLIMPIA

(FECHA 13)
3 - 2
CANCHA 7

TERCER TIEMPO vs VILLA LA MERCED

(FECHA 13)
0 - 0
CANCHA 6

EL DESQUICIO vs LICEO FC

(FECHA 14)
1 - 0

EL DESQUICIO vs LA TIMBA

(FECHA 14)
3 - 2
CANCHA 8

LA ESQUINA vs DEPORTIVO AMERICA

(FECHA 14)
3 - 0
CANCHA 4

TERCER TIEMPO vs UNION FC

(FECHA 14)
2 - 0
CANCHA 3

YOFRENTINA vs SPARTA FC

(FECHA 14)
3 - 0
CANCHA 7

ATLETICO GRANADA vs OLIMPIA

(FECHA 14)
6 - 0
CANCHA 10

EL TERO vs EL BARSA

(FECHA 14)
0 - 2
CANCHA 4

REFINERIA DEL CENTRO vs DEPORTIVO ACCIÓN

(FECHA 14)
7 - 1
CANCHA 10

EL TANKE vs VILLA CABRERA

(FECHA 14)
2 - 3
CANCHA 7

CERVECEROS vs LICEO FC

(FECHA 14)
3 - 2
CANCHA 10

LA FUMACA FC vs VILLA LA MERCED

(OCTAVOS DE FINAL)
2 - 5
CANCHA 10

EL TANKE vs LICEO FC

(OCTAVOS DE FINAL)
1 - 0
CANCHA 11

ATLETICO GRANADA vs CERVECEROS

(OCTAVOS DE FINAL)
1 - 0
CANCHA 1

TERCER TIEMPO vs DEPORTIVO AMERICA

(OCTAVOS DE FINAL)
1 - 1
CANCHA 6

LA ESQUINA vs VILLA CABRERA

(OCTAVOS DE FINAL)
1 - 0
CANCHA 4

REFINERIA DEL CENTRO vs OLIMPIA

(OCTAVOS DE FINAL)
2 - 1
CANCHA 3

LA FUMACA FC vs UNION FC

(OCTAVOS DE FINAL)
2 - 2
CANCHA 1

YOFRENTINA vs EL DESQUICIO

(OCTAVOS DE FINAL)
4 - 0
CANCHA 10

EL TERO vs SPARTA FC

(CUARTOS DE FINAL)
5 - 1
CANCHA 10

REFINERIA DEL CENTRO vs LA ESQUINA

(CUARTOS DE FINAL)
2(3) - 2(4)
CANCHA 4

LA FUMACA FC vs TERCER TIEMPO

(CUARTOS REPECHAJE)
0 - 1
CANCHA 7

OLIMPIA vs VILLA CABRERA

(FINAL PLATA IDA)
3 - 3
CANCHA 1

EL BARSA vs VILLA LA MERCED

(CUARTOS DE FINAL)
1 - 2
CANCHA 10

LICEO FC vs ATLETICO GRANADA

(CUARTOS DE FINAL)
2 - 1
CANCHA 4

YOFRENTINA vs EL TERO

(CUARTOS REPECHAJE)
1 - 0
CANCHA 9

EL TANKE vs CERVECEROS

(CUARTOS REPECHAJE)
2 - 0
CANCHA 2

UNION FC vs DEPORTIVO AMERICA

(CUARTOS REPECHAJE)
0 - 1
CANCHA 7

EL DESQUICIO vs SPARTA FC

(SEMIFINAL REPECHAJE)
0 - 1

VILLA CABRERA vs EL TANKE

(SEMIFINAL HONOR)
0 - 1
CANCHA 8

LA ESQUINA vs LICEO FC

(SEMIFINAL)
1 - 0
CANCHA 10

TERCER TIEMPO vs YOFRENTINA

(SEMIFINAL REPECHAJE)
3 - 2
CANCHA 3

UNION FC vs SPARTA FC

(SEMIFINAL)
4 - 0
CANCHA 10

REFINERIA DEL CENTRO vs ATLETICO GRANADA

(SEMIFINAL HONOR)
5 - 2
CANCHA 1

LA FUMACA FC vs EL TERO

(FINAL)
1(4) - 1(2)
CANCHA 4

REFINERIA DEL CENTRO vs TERCER TIEMPO

(FINAL HONOR)
0 - 1
CANCHA 10

LICEO FC vs LA FUMACA FC

(FINAL REPECHAJE)
0 - 1
CANCHA 10

EL TANKE vs UNION FC

(FINAL PLATA VUELTA)
3 - 1
CANCHA 5

VILLA LA MERCED vs EL BARSA

(3° Y 4° PUESTO)
0 - 1
CANCHA 3

ATLETICO GRANADA vs YOFRENTINA