Estamos generando el fixture.

FECHA 12 - Sábado 26/10

CANCHA 1
CANCHA 2
CANCHA 3
CANCHA 4
CANCHA 5
CANCHA 6
CANCHA 7
CANCHA 8
CANCHA 9
CANCHA 10
CANCHA 11
10:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
La Espanola
vs
Los Canallas
El Real
vs
C.A.Toro
[Maxi]
E-24
vs
Taladro FC
[Senior]
Cofico
vs
La Academia
[Senior]
12:10
12:10
12:10
12:10
12:10
12:10
12:10
12:10
12:10
12:10
12:10
Alberdianos
vs
Nuncaonce FC
[Senior]
Isotopos
vs
Barrio Jardin
Sargento Cabral
vs
San Martin
[Super Senior]
La Once
vs
Deportivo La Alianza
[Senior]
Halcones
vs
Taller F.C.
[Maxi]
Parma
vs
Union F.C.
[Senior]
Mercantil F.C.
vs
Pexe
[Maxi]
La Caida
vs
General Bustos
Olimpia
vs
Tsunami
[Super Senior]
El Barsa
vs
Graduados
Nores FC
vs
Olimpo
[Maxi]
13:40
13:40
13:40
13:40
13:40
13:40
13:40
13:40
13:40
13:40
13:40
Deportivo Amadeo
vs
Refineria del Centro
La Agustina
vs
Union
[Maxi]
La Segunda
vs
Cidecor
[Super Senior]
La Nueva
vs
La Perla
[Super Senior]
La Barra
vs
El Pasaje
[Maxi]
La Docta
vs
Parrilleros
[Super Senior]
Forte Seguros
vs
Storni
[Senior]
La Perla
vs
Bocado FC
[Senior]
Mastercheff United
vs
La Academia
Los Indios
vs
San Lorenzo
[Maxi]
El Barsa
vs
Los Whitres
[Maxi]
15:20
15:20
15:20
15:20
15:20
15:20
15:20
15:20
15:20
15:20
15:20
Refineria del Centro
vs
Alianza
[Senior]
Union
vs
Trigoria
[Super Senior]
Colombati
vs
Toluca F.C.
[Senior]
La Plaza
vs
Atletico Firpo
[Senior]
Villa Cabrera
vs
El Pasaje
[Senior]
La Espanola
vs
Los Carlos
[Maxi]
Parrilleros
vs
Cerdeña
[Maxi]
Inter de 10
vs
Alterno F.T.
Juventud
vs
Cervecero F.C.
El Desquicio
vs
Atletico Granada
Tatengues
vs
Deportivo Azteca
[Maxi]
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
Raggi
vs
Santos F.C.
Borussia Fc
vs
Yofre Norte
Leon XIII
vs
La Fumaca
Grecos
vs
Union
Villa Cabrera
vs
Resaca Fc
[Maxi]
Atletico Granada
vs
La Vagancia
[Senior]
Cidecor
vs
Flecha F.C.
La Coruña
vs
Banfield
El Desquicio XL
vs
Defensores de Letty
[Senior]
Olimpia
vs
Villa Cabrera
Chateau
vs
Deportivo Amadeo
[Senior]
 • Libres fecha 12: La Dinastia