Estamos generando el fixture.

FECHA 12 - Sábado 18/09

CANCHA 1
CANCHA 2
CANCHA 3
CANCHA 4
CANCHA 5
CANCHA 6
CANCHA 7
CANCHA 8
CANCHA 9
CANCHA 10
CANCHA 11
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Borussia
vs
La Legion
[Senior]
Los Indios
vs
Florentino Ameghino
[Maxi]
El Pasaje
vs
San Pablo
[Senior]
Cervecero F.C.
vs
Deportivo Amadeo
[Libre A]
R.M.
vs
Cerdeña
Flecha F.C.
vs
Mastercheff United
[Libre A]
Estrella Roja
vs
Nacional 40
El Fortin
vs
Taladro FC
[Senior]
Raggi
vs
Santos F.C.
[Libre A]
Cordoba III
vs
Los Galacticos
[Maxi]
Sin Codigo FC
vs
La Plaza
[Senior]
14:40
14:40
14:40
14:40
14:40
14:40
14:40
14:40
14:40
14:40
14:40
La Agustina
vs
Ciclon
[Maxi]
Halcones
vs
Villa Cabrera
[Maxi]
El Pasaje
vs
Central Ameghino
[Maxi]
La Segunda
vs
La Quebrada
Borussia Fc
vs
Olimpia
[Libre A]
La Espanola
vs
Tatengues
Nores FC
vs
Los Carlos
[Maxi]
El Fortin
vs
La Perla
Donga
vs
Cidecor
Colombati
vs
C.A.Toro
[Maxi]
General Bustos
vs
Alterno F.T.
[Libre A]
16:20
16:20
16:20
16:20
16:20
16:20
16:20
16:20
16:20
16:20
16:20
La Perla
vs
Atletico Granada
[Senior]
La Academia
vs
Villa Cabrera
[Senior]
Atlas FC
vs
Local Deportivo
[Libre B ]
La Union
vs
Taladro
[Libre B ]
La Espanola
vs
La Fumaca
[Libre A]
Salamanca
vs
La Perla
[Libre B ]
Pexe
vs
Los Whitres
[Maxi]
La Once
vs
La Docta
Liceo
vs
Yofre Norte
[Libre B ]
El Fortin
vs
Brujas FC
[Libre B ]
Tsunami
vs
Mercantil F.C.

FECHA 12 - Domingo 19/09

CANCHA 1
CANCHA 2
CANCHA 3
CANCHA 4
CANCHA 5
CANCHA 6
CANCHA 7
CANCHA 8
CANCHA 9
CANCHA 10
CANCHA 11
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
Nuncaonce FC
vs
Los Canallas
[Senior]
Toluca F.C.
vs
Deportivo Amadeo Sr
[Senior]
El Desquicio XL
vs
La Once
[Senior]
Olimpo
vs
Parrilleros
Nacional B.A.
vs
Amistad F.C.
[Maxi]
Refineria del Centro
vs
Atletico Granada
[Libre A]
El Barsa
vs
Union
[Maxi]
Los Ranas
vs
La Nueva
San Cayetano
vs
Liniers
[Maxi]
11:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
El Barsa
vs
Villa Cabrera
[Libre A]
El Hornero
vs
Deportivo Marquez
[Libre B ]
El Desquicio
vs
Los Canallas
[Libre A]
Defensores de Letty
vs
Nueva Alianza +35
[Maxi]
Union F.C. +30
vs
La Juntada
[Senior]
Juventud
vs
Como Hacemo
[Libre B ]
Union
vs
La Academia
El Tero
vs
La Agustina (L)
[Libre B ]
Parrilleros
vs
Deportivo Azteca
[Maxi]
General Bustos
vs
Atletico Firpo
[Senior]